Description

INCI: COCOS NUCIFERA OIL

Nom latin: Cocos nucifera

Organic, extra-virgin and fair trade coco oil. Versatile oil for nourrishing the skin and the hair, it is also widely use in homemade cosmetic products. For cosmetic use only.

Certification : Quality Insurance International

Storage

Keep away from direct light in a fresh environment.

  • Add to cart

    Conditioner Cedar and Sage 500ml | Oneka

  • Read more

    Regular Wooden Spoon

  • Add to cart

    Shampoo Cedar and Sage 500ml | Oneka

Close